Grupa A Igr Pob Ner Por Post:Prim Razl Bod
Urugvaj 3 3 0 0 5:0 5 9
Rusija 3 2 0 1 8:4 4 6
Saudijska Arabija 3 1 0 2 2:7 -5 3
Egipat 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 0
Pogledaj sve mečeve u grupi
četvrtak 14. jun
Moskva
Stadion Lužniki

Rusija

5:0

Saudijska Arabija

petak 15. jun
Ekaterinburg
Ekaterinburg Arena

Egipat

0:1

Urugvaj

utorak 19. jun
Sankt Petersburg
Stadion Sankt Petersburg

Rusija

3:1

Egipat

sreda 20. jun
Rostov na Donu
Rostov Arena

Urugvaj

1:0

Saudijska Arabija

ponedeljak 25. jun
Volgograd
Volgograd Arena

Saudijska Arabija

2:1

Egipat

ponedeljak 25. jun
Samara
Samara Arena

Urugvaj

3:0

Rusija

Grupa B Igr Pob Ner Por Post:Prim Razl Bod
Španija 3 1 2 0 6:5 1 5
Portugal 3 1 2 0 5:4 1 5
Iran 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 4
Maroko 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1
Pogledaj sve mečeve u grupi
petak 15. jun
Sankt Petersburg
Stadion Sankt Petersburg

Maroko

0:1

Iran

petak 15. jun
Soči
Stadion Fišt

Portugal

3:3

Španija

sreda 20. jun
Moskva
Stadion Lužniki

Portugal

1:0

Maroko

ponedeljak 25. jun
Kaliningrad
Stadion Kaliningrad

Španija

2:2

Maroko

ponedeljak 25. jun
Saransk
Mordovia Arena

Iran

1:1

Portugal

Grupa C Igr Pob Ner Por Post:Prim Razl Bod
Francuska 3 2 1 0 3:1 2 7
Danska 3 1 2 0 2:1 1 5
Peru 3 1 0 2 2:2 0 3
Australija 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1
Pogledaj sve mečeve u grupi
subota 16. jun
Kazan
Kazan Arena

Francuska

2:1

Australija

subota 16. jun
Saransk
Mordovia Arena

Peru

0:1

Danska

četvrtak 21. jun
Samara
Samara Arena

Danska

1:1

Australija

utorak 26. jun
Moskva
Stadion Lužniki

Danska

0:0

Francuska

utorak 26. jun
Soči
Stadion Fišt

Australija

0:2

Peru

Grupa D Igr Pob Ner Por Post:Prim Razl Bod
Hrvatska 3 3 0 0 7:1 6 9
Argentina 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 4
Nigerija 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3
Island 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1
Pogledaj sve mečeve u grupi
subota 16. jun
Moskva
Stadion Spartak

Argentina

1:1

Island

subota 16. jun
Kaliningrad
Stadion Kaliningrad

Hrvatska

2:0

Nigerija

četvrtak 21. jun
Nižnji Novgorod
Stadion Nižnji Novgorod

Argentina

0:3

Hrvatska

petak 22. jun
Volgograd
Volgograd Arena

Nigerija

2:0

Island

utorak 26. jun
Rostov na Donu
Rostov Arena

Island

1:2

Hrvatska

utorak 26. jun
Sankt Petersburg
Stadion Sankt Petersburg

Nigerija

1:2

Argentina

Grupa E Igr Pob Ner Por Post:Prim Razl Bod
Brazil 3 2 1 0 5:1 4 7
Švajcarska 3 1 2 0 5:4 1 5
Srbija 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 3
Kostarika 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1
Pogledaj sve mečeve u grupi
nedelja 17. jun
Samara
Samara Arena

Kostarika

0:1

Srbija

nedelja 17. jun
Rostov na Donu
Rostov Arena

Brazil

1:1

Švajcarska

petak 22. jun
Sankt Petersburg
Stadion Sankt Petersburg

Brazil

2:0

Kostarika

petak 22. jun
Kaliningrad
Stadion Kaliningrad

Srbija

1:2

Švajcarska

sreda 27. jun
Moskva
Stadion Spartak

Srbija

0:2

Brazil

sreda 27. jun
Nižnji Novgorod
Stadion Nižnji Novgorod

Švajcarska

2:2

Kostarika

Grupa F Igr Pob Ner Por Post:Prim Razl Bod
Švedska 3 2 0 1 5:2 3 6
Meksiko 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 6
Nemačka 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 3
Južna Koreja 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 3
Pogledaj sve mečeve u grupi
nedelja 17. jun
Moskva
Stadion Lužniki

Nemačka

0:1

Meksiko

ponedeljak 18. jun
Nižnji Novgorod
Stadion Nižnji Novgorod

Švedska

1:0

Južna Koreja

subota 23. jun
Rostov na Donu
Rostov Arena

Južna Koreja

1:2

Meksiko

subota 23. jun
Soči
Stadion Fišt

Nemačka

2:1

Švedska

sreda 27. jun
Kazan
Kazan Arena

Južna Koreja

2:0

Nemačka

sreda 27. jun
Ekaterinburg
Ekaterinburg Arena

Meksiko

0:3

Švedska

Grupa G Igr Pob Ner Por Post:Prim Razl Bod
Belgija 3 3 0 0 9:2 7 9
Engleska 3 2 0 1 8:3 5 6
Tunis 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 3
Panama 3 0 0 3 2:11 -9 0
Pogledaj sve mečeve u grupi
ponedeljak 18. jun
Soči
Stadion Fišt

Belgija

3:0

Panama

ponedeljak 18. jun
Volgograd
Volgograd Arena

Tunis

1:2

Engleska

subota 23. jun
Moskva
Stadion Spartak

Belgija

5:2

Tunis

nedelja 24. jun
Nižnji Novgorod
Stadion Nižnji Novgorod

Engleska

6:1

Panama

četvrtak 28. jun
Kaliningrad
Stadion Kaliningrad

Engleska

0:1

Belgija

četvrtak 28. jun
Saransk
Mordovia Arena

Panama

1:2

Tunis

Grupa H Igr Pob Ner Por Post:Prim Razl Bod
Kolumbija 3 2 0 1 5:2 3 6
Japan 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4
Senegal 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4
Poljska 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 3
Pogledaj sve mečeve u grupi
utorak 19. jun
Saransk
Mordovia Arena

Kolumbija

1:2

Japan

utorak 19. jun
Moskva
Stadion Spartak

Poljska

1:2

Senegal

nedelja 24. jun
Ekaterinburg
Ekaterinburg Arena

Japan

2:2

Senegal

nedelja 24. jun
Kazan
Kazan Arena

Poljska

0:3

Kolumbija

četvrtak 28. jun
Volgograd
Volgograd Arena

Japan

0:1

Poljska

četvrtak 28. jun
Samara
Samara Arena

Senegal

0:1

Kolumbija